Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
2013 9th Annual Summer 900 Round Scores                 
July 13 & 14, 2013                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Patrick Sinal 284 292 296 872 1   Joe Epperson 186 228 233 647 1
Jason Garrison 276 287 296 859 2              
Jim Powell 271 272 284 827 3   Women's Recurve
            Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Women's Compound   No Shooters       0 1
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place              
No shooters             Adult Novice Recurve Male
            Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Adult Hunter   Justin Thurman 238 249 270 757 1
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Ted Maurotheris 226 218 255 699 2
No Shooters             Will Jordan 187 233 245 665 3
                       
Handicapped   Adult Novice Recurve Female
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
No Shooters             Heather Koehler 208 217 253 678 1
            Olivia Johnson 170 203 228 601 2
Adult Novice Compound Male              
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Teen Recurve Male
Zachary Powell 272 277 288 837 1   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Gavin Miller 220 242 236 698 1
Adult Traditional              
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Teen Recurve Female
Jake Veit 208 233 236 677 1   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Paige Thurman 206 220 249 675 2   Gabrielle Todd 201 184 214 599 1
Ben Hempfling 198 217 228 643 3   Jamie Sturrock 197 179 182 558 2
Wallace Willard 124 187 219 530 4              
            Teen Compound Female
Young Traditional   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Darby Dickinson 260 269 280 809 1
Wesley Douglas 224 248 269 741 1              
Nathan Tate 159 209 231 599 2   Youth Recurve
            Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Teen Compound Male   Riley Long 257 285 283 825 1
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place   Mikayla Prevost 224 248 258 730 2
Oliver Edge 272 272 288 832 1   David Riggs 224 227 278 729 3
            Erin Shelton 182 218 271 671 4
Youth Compound   Alex Collette 192 213 239 644 5
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Gillian Farmer 177 204 184 565 6
Levi Kennamer 253 275 268 796 1   Spenser Willard 128 180 208 516 7
Louis Epperson 248 249 280 777 2              
            Children 8 & Under Recurve
Genesis   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Bailey Shelton 243 254 240 737 1
Aubrie Kennamer 183 205 251 639 1              
            Children 8 & Under Compound
            Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place
            No Shooters