Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
8th Annual Summer 900 Round Scores                   
July 21 & 22, 2012                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Roberto Pasquini 279 283 297 859 1   Thomas Niedermeyer 191 228 246 665 1
                       
Men's Compound Limited   Women's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Jake Veit 232 246 264 742 1   No Shooters       0 1
                         
Women's Compound   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
No shooters       0 1   No Shooters       0 1
                       
Adult Hunter   Adult Novice Recurve Female
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Brian Wohlschlaeger 219 260 247 726 1   Jaymie Testman 211 215 237 663 1
                       
Handicapped   Teen Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
No Shooters             Ayrton Mata 178 243 265 686 1
            Jonathan Jackson 150 189 230 569 2
Adult Novice Compound   Gavin Miller 146 162 204 512 3
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Drew Jackson 100 164 191 455 4
Christiana Wohlschlaeger 236 249 256 741 1              
            Teen Recurve Female
Traditional   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Camille Bailey 261 261 280 802 1
Michael Blair 210 239 245 694 1   Leah Plume 243 242 274 759 2
            Katherine Reardon 201 236 267 704 3
Teen Traditional   Caitlin Varquez 185 198 254 637 4
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Emmie Russler 57 88 187 332 5
Wesley Douglas 179 192 223 594 1              
Brein McWilliams 150 199 232 581 2   Teen Compound Female
Gabrielle Todd 171 194 130 495 3   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Darby Dickenson 226 248 265 739 1
Teen Compound Male   Lauren Hunt 214 249 270 733 2
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place              
Nick Shedd 236 275 288 799 1   Youth Recurve
Oliver Edge 237 259 265 761 2   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
            Riley Long 259 260 268 787 1
Youth Compound   Madalyn Reeks 223 259 278 760 2
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Alex Blake 234 241 254 729 3
Wes Ellard 264 266 270 800 1   Emma Cole 201 199 260 660 4
Levi Kennamer 258 263 269 790 2   Nathan Cantrell 167 210 249 626 5
Will Lowery 239 243 256 738 3   Abby Johnson 169 216 238 623 6
Ben Wohlschlaeger 220 243 267 730 4   Natalie Farmer 220 163 238 621 7
Sam Lowery 243 220 248 711 5              
            Children 8 & Under Recurve
Children 8 & Under Compound   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   No Shooters       0 1
Jackson Llewellyn 275 275 266 816 1