Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
2011 7th Annual Summer 900 Round Scores                 
July 9 & 10, 2011                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Patrick Sinal 290 294 298 882 1   No Shooters       0 1
Wesley Hicks 284 287 295 866 2              
Jason Garrison 273 290 296 859 3   Women's Recurve
James Maze 268 278 294 840 4   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Jake Veit 247 267 275 789 5   No Shooters          
                       
Women's Compound   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
        0 1   Michael Turbe 227 240 268 735 1
                       
Adult Hunter   Adult Novice Recurve Female
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Karen Butler 272 282 286 840 1   No Shooters       0 1
Les Plume 252 258 278 788 2              
                       
Handicapped   Teen Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
No Shooters             Phillip Bojoras 234 264 284 782 1
            Caleb VanDonkelaar 199 229 251 679 2
Adult Novice Compound   Ayrton Mata 201 209 258 668 3
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Ian Prince 155 232 216 603 4
Keith Willoughby 281 289 282 852 1   Nathan Prince 111 184 265 560 5
Jason Pauls 274 256 259 789 2   Cameron Hart 59 74 177 310 6
                       
Traditional   Teen Recurve Female
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Rachel Pruitt 137 176 219 532 1   Camille Bailey 240 263 284 787 1
            Leah Plume 231 257 277 765 2
Teen Compound Male   Katherine Reardon 145 209 251 605 3
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place              
Charles Smith 233 234 269 736 1   Teen Compound Female
Joshua Malone 154 155 246 555 2   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Leah Plume 230 261 276 767 1
Youth Compound   Candice Orridge 240 249 276 765 2
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place              
Matt Wilson 257 277 290 824 1   Youth Recurve
            Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Children 8 & Under 15 &20 Meter Recurve   Kaleb Testman 239 250 273 762 1
Archer 20m 15m 15m Total Place   Natalie Farmer 214 222 258 694 2
David Riggs 177 220 231 628 1   Riley Long 214 230 241 685 3
            Tabitha Pfleger 185 205 248 638 4
Children 8 & Under Compound   Kara Holt 211 221 203 635 5
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Brien McWilliams II 143 214 252 609 6
Hunter Wilson 270 264 264 798 1   Anuska Narayanan 98 222 241 561 7
            Tania Pfleger 132 169 210 511 8
Children 8 & Under Recurve   Alex Blake 59 61 189 309 9
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place              
Tyler Rook 80 38 21 139 1