Custom Archery Center   and   Huntsville Archery Club              
2010 Summer 900 Round Scores                     
July 10 & 11, 2010                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Richard Brown 294 292 300 886 1   No Shooters          
Brad Grissom 284 289 296 869 2              
Glen Evans 287 287 291 865 3   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Patrick Sinal 279 288 293 860 4   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Leldon Futral 279 287 292 858 5   No Shooters          
Roger Thompson 277 285 289 851 6              
Michael Stone 274 285 288 847 7   Adult Novice Recurve Female
David Hellums 273 284 286 843 8   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Nathan Brooks 268 279 289 836 9   No Shooters          
                       
Handicapped   Women's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
No Shooters             No Shooters          
                       
Women's Compound   Teen Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Kelli Grissom 269 283 295 847 1   Tanner Christian 202 237 276 715 1
Marisa Lee 265 283 289 837 2   Bram Gygax 210 213 277 700 2
            Andy Doering 180 207 204 591 3
Adult Hunter   Caleb VanDonkelaar 87 132 186 405 4
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Joseph Largent 65 65 103 233 5
Robert Morrow 278 281 286 845 1              
Les Plume 259 276 272 807 2   Teen Recurve Female
            Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Adult Novice Compound   Camille Bailey 193 251 282 726 1
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Yvonne Bowman 140 198 254 592 2
William Milling 207 234 258 699 1   Chandra Barnes 95 207 250 552 3
            Leah Plume 212 74 DNF 286 4
Traditional              
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Teen Compound Male
William Milling 219 234 240 693 1   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Daryl Owens 201 216 258 675 2   Josh Green 213 262 267 742 1
            Charles Smith 188 243 235 666 2
Youth Compound   Nick Shedd 158 229 260 647 3
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place              
Aubrey Jones 206 215 231 652 1   Teen Compound Female
Charlotte Barnes 173 173 231 577 2   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Conner Burnham 119 210 246 575 3   Lisa Smith 107 96 145 348 1
Julianna Burnham 83 139 187 409 4              
Luc Thomas 128 123 112 363 5   Youth Recurve
            Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Children 8 & Under Compound   Kaleb Testman 190 202 241 633 1
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Gavin Miller 157 196 250 603 2
Zander Sellers 254 221 235 710 1   Katherine Reardon 169 200 227 596 3
Makayla Noblett 65 63 88 216 2   Savannah Plume 139 149 171 459 4
                       
Children 8 & Under Recurve              
Archer 15m 15m 15m Total Place              
No Shooters