Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
2013 9th Annual Spring 900 Round Scores                 
May 18 & 19, 2013                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Mike Stone 281 286 297 864 1   Thomas Niedermeyer 214 247 253 714 1
Steve Smith 277 281 289 847 2   Joe Eppolson 170 215 224 609 2
Jim Powell 261 262 277 800 3              
            Women's Recurve
Women's Compound   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   No Shooters       0 1
No shooters                        
            Adult Novice Recurve Male
Adult Hunter   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Justin Thurman 204 245 255 704 1
No Shooters             Ted Mavrotheris 210 235 253 698 2
                       
Handicapped   Adult Novice Recurve Female
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
No Shooters             Heather Koehler 197 254 286 737 1
                       
Adult Novice Compound Male   Teen Recurve Male
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Daryl Riggs 262 269 295 826 1   Gavin Miller 218 229 248 695 1
            Kaleb Testman 161 200 210 571 2
Adult Traditional   Drew Jackson 97 205 214 516 3
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Jonathan Jackson 104 170 215 489 4
Charles Erwin 209 250 268 727 1              
Paige Thurman 196 210 250 656 2   Teen Recurve Female
William Milling 169 208 246 623 3   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Gabrielle Todd 107 226 253 586 1
Young Traditional   Victoria Garcia 143 199 179 521 2
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Anuska Mayaraman 131 143 202 476 3
Logan LaPier 179 193 211 583 1   Emma Cole 100 148 201 449 4
Brien McWilliams, II 133 199 232 564 2              
            Teen Compound Female
Teen Compound Male   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place   Mary Wilson 242 274 282 798 1
Hunter Hobby 287 298 299 884 1   Sarah Gough 185 216 245 646 2
Ezra Smith 287 295 299 881 2              
Oliver Edge 276 280 290 846 3   Youth Recurve
Oakley Baron 265 283 289 837 4   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Hunter Webb 238 275 280 793 5   Madalyn Reeks 261 260 290 811 1
            Riley Long 248 256 284 788 2
Youth Compound   Natalie Farmer 252 257 274 783 3
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Ford Beshirs 218 241 252 711 4
Louis Epperson 260 271 273 804 1   Alex Blake 199 245 255 699 5
Christian Nielson 187 218 224 629 2   Gillian Farmer 174 224 255 653 6
Jesse Nielson 183 218 226 627 3   Erin Shelton 165 205 266 636 7
            Michael Smith 149 211 246 606 8
Genesis              
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Children 8 & Under Recurve
Rachel Gough 77 138 211 426 1   Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place
            No Shooters          
                       
            Children 8 & Under Compound
            Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place
            No Shooters