Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
2012 8th Annual Spring 900 Round Scores                 
May 12 & 13, 2012                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Josh Peek 249 271 286 806 1   Todd Jurhs 190 174 233 597 1
Joel Peek 237 265 278 780 2              
            Women's Recurve
Women's Compound   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   No Shooters       0 1
No shooters       0 1              
            Adult Novice Recurve Male
Adult Hunter   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Tom Howsman 226 258 268 752 1
Les Plume 259 262 278 799 1              
Steve Dyson 226 255 259 740 2   Adult Novice Recurve Female
            Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Handicapped   No Shooters       0 1
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place              
No Shooters             Teen Recurve Male
            Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Adult Novice Compound   Caleb VanDonkelaar 160 209 244 613 1
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Ayrton Mata 159 206 225 590 2
No Shooters       0 1   Gavin Miller 140 167 224 531 3
            Jonathen Jackson 93 139 193 425 4
Traditional   Drew Jackson 80 142 190 412 5
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place              
Davy Hancock 226 189 227 642 1   Teen Recurve Female
Caleb Hancock 163 128 178 469 2   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Camille Bailey 254 267 282 803 1
Teen Compound Male   Caitlin Varguez 97 159 237 493 2
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place   Emmie Russler 63 118 172 353 3
Brayden Bailey 247 259 289 795 1   Diana C. McCutcheon 53 64 157 274 4
Bailey Cranford 240 271 278 789 2              
Daniel Rigney 247 272 267 786 3   Teen Compound Female
Nick Shedd 197 250 282 729 4   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Joshua Malone 219 221 263 703 5   Lauren Hunt 201 236 274 711 1
                       
Youth Compound   Youth Recurve
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Abby Johnson 231 250 251 732 1   Riley Long 238 269 276 783 1
Anna Barnhardt 217 245 230 692 2   Madalyn Reeks 239 249 277 765 2
Elijah Dyson 146 234 254 634 3   Kaleb Testman 222 237 262 721 3
            Brein McWilliams II 176 224 254 654 4
Children 8 & Under Compound   Natalie Farmer 209 215 228 652 5
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Alex Blake 180 217 248 645 6
Gage Howard 232 253 238 723 1   Hope Barone 162 202 251 615 7
Jackson Llewellyn 239 240 225 704 2              
                         
Children 8 & Under Recurve              
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place              
Cooper Howard 26 29 23 78 1