Custom Archery Center   and   Huntsville Archery Club              
2011 7th Annual Spring 900 Round Scores                 
May 14 & 15, 2011                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Brad Grissom 270 282 296 848 1   No Shooters       0 1
                       
Women's Compound   Women's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Kelli Grissom 252 284 294 830 1   No Shooters          
                       
Adult Hunter   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Karen Butler 249 265 268 782 1   No shooters       0 1
Les Plume 240 271 270 781 2              
            Adult Novice Recurve Female
Handicapped   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   No Shooters       0 1
No Shooters                        
            Teen Recurve Male
Adult Novice Compound   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Tanner Christain 210 230 271 711 1
Tim Ryan 283 270 286 839 1   Ian Prince 197 213 220 630 2
Darryl Moore 267 273 270 810 2   Ayrton Mata 172 213 234 619 3
Jason Bodine 216 222 266 704 3   Caleb Vandonkelaar 168 177 231 576 4
            Micah Shivers 79 91 207 377 5
Traditional              
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Teen Recurve Female
Michael Blair 207 223 255 685 1   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Daryl Owens 181 221 231 633 2   Camille Bailey 238 257 280 775 1
William Milling 202 199 223 624 3   Naomi Mohr 207 258 273 738 2
Daniel Rigney 127 178 204 509 4   Leah Plume 209 237 265 711 3
Rachel Pruitt 84 150 168 402 5   Katherine Reardon 167 221 264 652 4
            Rachel Blair 166 216 261 643 5
Teen Compound Male   Erin Lipscomb 102 131 193 426 6
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place   Emmie Russler 50 137 188 375 7
Charles Smith 235 255 258 748 1              
Oakley Baron 219 230 264 713 2   Teen Compound Female
            Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Children 8 & Under Compound   No Shooters       0 1
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place              
Zeke Kennemer 145 134 132 411 1   Youth Recurve
            Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Children 8 & Under Recurve   Riley Long 180 226 284 690 1
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Gavin Miller 214 223 247 684 2
Gabriella Pescitelli 246 239 253 738 1   Kaleb Testman 165 238 260 663 3
            Natalie Farmer 174 202 244 620 4
Youth Compound   Brien McWilliams 146 189 207 542 5
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Tabitha Pfleger 115 166 235 516 6
Zach Pescitelli 284 294 297 875 1   Noelle Hendrickson 131 156 105 392 7
            Edward Milling 52 103 147 302 8
Children 8 & Under 20 Meter Recurve   Alexander Blake 59 79 150 288 9
Archer 20m 20m 20m Total Place   Tania Pfleger 79 93 106 278 10
David Riggs 204 179 175 558 1   Luc Thomas 6 52 46 104 11