Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
8th Annual Fall 900 Round Scores                     
September 8 & 9, 2012                        
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
No Shooters       0 1   Ron Mcpherson 256 260 276 792 1
                       
Men's Compound Limited   Women's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
No Shooters       0 1   No Shooters       0 1
                         
Women's Compound   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
No shooters       0 1   Justin Thurman 219 240 256 715 1
            Michael Turbe 208 242 251 701 2
Adult Hunter              
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Adult Novice Recurve Female
No Shooters       0 1   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
            Jaymie Testman 192 202 234 628 1
Handicapped              
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Teen Recurve Male
No Shooters             Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Ayrton Mata 202 225 255 682 1
Adult Novice Compound   Jacob Inglis 226 207 246 679 2
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Michael Kirkpatric 160 208 249 617 3
Doug Watkins 266 279 274 819 1   Gavin Miller 124 141 242 507 4
                       
Traditional   Teen Recurve Female
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Daniel Cole 194 241 242 677 1   Camile Bailey 249 258 286 793 1
Heather Cole 165 193 234 592 2   Leah Plume 230 261 284 775 2
            Katherine Reardon 160 230 251 641 3
Teen Traditional   Abby Bledsoe 89 127 221 437 4
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place              
Gabrielle Todd 139 201 234 574 1   Teen Compound Female
            Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Teen Compound Male   No Shooters       0 1
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place              
Oliver Edge 242 260 291 793 1   Youth Recurve
Hunter Webb 239 266 285 790 2   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Oakley Baron 242 263 285 790 3   Madalyn Reeks 234 256 275 765 1
            Emma Cole 236 249 259 744 2
Youth Compound   Riley Long 231 224 257 712 3
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place   Alex Blake 218 229 240 687 4
Henley Baron 281 284 287 852 1   Alex Collette 121 177 213 511 5
                       
Children 8 & Under Compound              
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place              
        0 1              
                       
Children 8 & Under Recurve              
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place              
No Shooters       0 1