Custom Archery Center   and   Huntsville Archery Club              
2010 Fall 900 Round Scores                       
September 11 & 12, 2010                      
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Women's Compound
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Patrick Sinal 284 292 299 875 1   Marisa Lee 266 274 288 828 1
Keith Carter 279 294 294 867 2   Kelli Grissom       DNF 2
Roberto Pasquini 288 284 292 864 3              
Jay McKnight* 280 290 291 861 4   Men's Recurve
Richard Brown** 280 286 295 861 5   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Stacey Boyd 271 290 298 859 6   Thomas Neidermeyer 214 235 232 681 1
Leldon Futral 276 290 291 857 7   Jake Veit 145 196 244 585 2
Patrick Eischen 280 275 296 851 8              
Corey Shiver 271 279 297 847 9   Adult Novice Recurve Male
Roy Pope 273 282 287 842 10   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
James Maze 262 286 290 838 11   Michael Turbe 226 246 247 719 1
Charlie Hurt 269 274 293 836 12              
Larry Dilworth 258 271 284 813 13   Adult Novice Recurve Female
Scott Creque 247 279 282 808 14   Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place
Brad Grissom       DNF 15   No Shooters       0 1
                       
Adult Hunter   Women's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Robert Morrow 289 294 297 880 1   No Shooters       0  
Les Plume 253 261 274 788 2              
            Teen Recurve Male
Handicapped   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Bram Gygax 211 246 279 736 1
No Shooters       0     Aubrey Jones 89 159 176 424 2
            Joseph Largent 47 59 109 215 3
Adult Novice Compound              
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Teen Recurve Female
No Shooters       0 1   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
            Becky Marino 259 265 274 798 1
Traditional   Camille Bailey 244 253 278 775 2
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   Naomi Mohr 226 257 280 763 3
William Milling 185 226 217 628 1   Leah Plume 226 245 269 740 4
Cody Klinner 164 170 220 554 2   Nicki Marino 198 225 278 701 5
                       
Teen Compound Female   Teen Compound Male
Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
No shooters       0 1   Josh Green 237 264 269 770 1
            Charles Smith 191 214 256 661 2
Youth Compound   Aubrey Jones 139 166 220 525 3
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place              
Oakley Barron 245 275 280 800 1   Youth Recurve
Mitchell Allen 234 246 273 753 2   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
Luc Thomas 81 149 128 358 3   Micah Shivers 205 258 254 717 1
            Kaleb Testman 194 233 259 686 2
Children 8 & Under Compound   Katherine Reardon 193 232 253 678 3
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Gavin Miller 205 202 249 656 4
No Shooters       0 1   Molly Keenum 190 220 235 645 5
            Edward Milling 59 75 132 266 6
*28 Xs                        
**24 Xs             Children 8 & Under Recurve
            Archer 15m 15m 15m Total Place
                    0 1