Huntsville Archery Club and Custom Archery Center              
2009 Fall 900 Round Scores                       
September 19 & 20, 2009                      
                       
                       
Men's Compound   Men's Recurve
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Lynn Riggs 289 294 297 880 1   Chris Luman 253 268 284 805 1
Richard Brown 286 295 296 877 2   Mark Luman 173 222 247 642 2
David Boak 275 285 292 852 3              
Larry Dilworth 266 277 289 832 4   Women's Recurve
Jeff Tom 264 270 288 822 5   Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place
Chris Luman 259 277 284 820 6   No Shooters          
                       
Handicapped   Teen Recurve Male
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
No Shooters             Phillip Bajoras 221 257 279 757 1
            Tanner Christian 174 207 258 639 2
Women's Compound   Jae Woo 121 173 217 511 3
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place              
No Shooters             Teen Recurve Female
            Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Adult Hunter   Naomi Mohr 214 242 264 720 1
Archer 60m 50m 40m Total Place   Becky Marino 198 227 253 678 2
Thomas Webber 274 282 286 842 1   Nicky Marino 191 208 266 665 3
Chris Olsen 254 264 273 791 2   Camille Bailey 196 201 247 644 4
Dave Nowlin 242 250 261 753 3   Leah Plume 162 223 250 635 5
            Emmie Russler 161 210 236 607 6
Adult Novice Recurve   Beth Coffey 146 171 246 563 7
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   Briana Parker 138 175 202 515 8
Kathy Linebaugh 222 239 256 717 1              
            Teen Compound Male
Adult Novice Compound   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 40m 35m 30m Total Place   No Shooters          
Coleen Cavanaugh 254 263 252 769 1              
            Teen Compound Female
Traditional   Archer 40m 30m 20m Total Place
Archer 30m 25m 20m Total Place   No Shooters          
Daryl Owens 208 243 253 704 1              
William Berry 194 223 235 652 2   Youth Recurve
Travis Stark 182 212 251 645 3   Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place
            Kaleb Testman 198 225 244 667 1
Children 8 & Under Recurve   Robert Amborski 156 217 236 609 2
Archer 10m 10m 10m Total Place   Carl Amborski 182 176 220 578 3
David Riggs 227 228 235 690 1   Grace Koon 167 182 217 566 4
            Sam Amborski 50 162 169 381 5
Youth Compound              
Archer 25m 20m 15m Total Place              
No Shooters